Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • L 2-1 0-1
    Christian High
    • Nov 29
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    Christian High
  • W 3-0 1-1
    Holtville
    • Nov 30
    • Fri
    • 6:00 PM
    Holtville
  • L 2-0 1-2
    Ramona
    • Dec 1
    • Sat
    • 4:00 PM
    Ramona
  • W 1-0 2-2
    O'Farrell Charter
    • Dec 3
    • Mon
    • 6:00 PM
    O'Farrell Charter
  • W 3-1 3-2
    Escondido Charter
    • Dec 5
    • Wed
    • 6:00 PM
    Escondido Charter
  • W 2-0 4-2
    Classical Academy High School
    • Dec 11
    • Tue
    • 6:00 PM
    Classical Academy High School
  • W 5-0 5-2
    Calvary Christian Academy
    • Dec 14
    • Fri
    • 6:00 PM
    Calvary Christian Academy
  • W 7-0 6-2
    Bayfront Charter
    • Dec 15
    • Sat
    • 10:00 AM
    Bayfront Charter
  • L 1-0 6-3
    El Cajon Valley
    • Dec 17
    • Mon
    • 6:30 PM
    @ El Cajon Valley
  • W 2-0 7-3
    Mira Mesa
    • Dec 19
    • Wed
    • 6:00 PM
    Mira Mesa
  • W 5-2 8-3
    Maranatha Christian
    • Dec 21
    • Fri
    • 4:30 PM
    Maranatha Christian
  • W 2-0 9-3
    Health Sciences
    • Jan 4
    • Fri
    • 12:00 PM
    Health Sciences
  • W 1-0 10-3
    Madison
    • Jan 5
    • Sat
    • 2:00 PM
    Madison
  • W 3-1 11-3
    The Bishop's School
    • Jan 9
    • Wed
    • 3:30 PM
    @ The Bishop's School
  • W 5-1 12-3
    Army-Navy
    • Jan 10
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Army-Navy
  • T 0-0 12-3-1
    Santa Fe Christian
    • Jan 12
    • Sat
    • 12:00 PM
    Santa Fe Christian
  • L 2-1 12-4-1
    San Diego Jewish Academy
    • Jan 14
    • Mon
    • 6:00 PM
    San Diego Jewish Academy
  • W 6-0 13-4-1
    Tri-City Christian
    • Jan 16
    • Wed
    • 6:00 PM
    Tri-City Christian
  • W 3-2 14-4-1
    Francis Parker School
    • Jan 18
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Francis Parker School
  • T 2-2 14-4-2
    Orange Glen
    • Jan 23
    • Wed
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Orange Glen
  • L 3-1 14-5-2
    Preuss UCSD
    • Jan 26
    • Sat
    • 12:00 PM
    Preuss UCSD
  • W 2-1 15-5-2
    San Diego Jewish Academy
    • Jan 28
    • Mon
    • 3:30 PM
    @ San Diego Jewish Academy
  • L 2-1 15-6-2
    The Bishop's School
    • Jan 30
    • Wed
    • 6:00 PM
    The Bishop's School
  • T 1-1 15-6-3
    Santa Fe Christian
    • Feb 1
    • Fri
    • 3:15 PM
    @ Santa Fe Christian
  • T 2-2 15-6-4
    Francis Parker School
    • Feb 6
    • Wed
    • 6:00 PM
    Francis Parker School
  • W 4-1 16-6-4
    Orange Glen
    • Feb 8
    • Fri
    • 6:00 PM
    Orange Glen
  • W 4-0 17-6-4
    Imperial
    • Feb 12
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    Imperial
  • W 4-3 18-6-4
    Quarterfinals vs. Ramona
    • Feb 15
    • Fri
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Quarterfinals vs. Ramona
  • L 2-0 18-7-4
    Semifinals vs. Mission Vista
    • Feb 19
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    Semifinals vs. Mission Vista